Is FRUIT ICE BARS Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CONCORD GRAPE PUREE, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICES (FOR COLOR), CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check FRUIT ICE BARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT ICE BARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar


