No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is FunFresh Foods Zylicious Xylitol Sugar Free Gum Natural Spearmint -- 15 Pieces Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Natural Flavor, Glycerin, Acacia, Lecithin (Soy), Titanium Dioxide And Carnuba Wax

Check FunFresh Foods Zylicious Xylitol Sugar Free Gum Natural Spearmint -- 15 Pieces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FunFresh Foods Zylicious Xylitol Sugar Free Gum Natural Spearmint -- 15 Pieces is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? FunFresh Foods Zylicious Xylitol Sugar Free Gum Natural Spearmint -- 15 Pieces | Spoonful