Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Garden Of Life Vitamin Code Raw D3 2,000 Iu Capsules, 60 Ct Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Cellulose (Capsule), Organic Rice (Hull)

Check Garden Of Life Vitamin Code Raw D3 2,000 Iu Capsules, 60 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Garden Of Life Vitamin Code Raw D3 2,000 Iu Capsules, 60 Ct is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketThrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Pescatarian? Garden Of Life Vitamin Code Raw D3 2,000 Iu Capsules, 60 Ct | Spoonful