Is Garden Supreme Salad Blend Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iceberg lettuce, romaine lettuce, carrot, red cabbage.
Check Garden Supreme Salad Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Garden Supreme Salad Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepGarnishing


