Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gefen Mayonnaise Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cottonseed Oil, Water, Eggs, Sugar, Salt, Acetic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Edta Added As A

Check Gefen Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gefen Mayonnaise is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidicSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep
Soy Free? Gefen Mayonnaise | Spoonful