Is Giddy Yo Dark Chocolate Craft Ecuadorian Fine-Flavour Artisanal Biologique Equatorient Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cacao paste, unrefined whole cane sugar, cacao butter.
Check Giddy Yo Dark Chocolate Craft Ecuadorian Fine-Flavour Artisanal Biologique Equatorient against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giddy Yo Dark Chocolate Craft Ecuadorian Fine-Flavour Artisanal Biologique Equatorient in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The GoGarnishing


