Is Gluten Free Vegan Coconut Cupcakes Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Icing Sugar (Sucrose, Corn Starch), Cane Sugar, Coconut, Nh Margarine (Palm Oil, Canola Oil, Modified Palm Oil), Coconut Milk (Coconut Milk, Water, Guar Gum, Cellulose), Water, Brown Rice Flour, Shortening (Palm Oil, Soybean Oil, Modified Palm Oil), Sunflower Oil, White Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Nat, Coconut Flavour, Vinegar, Tapioca Starch, Cornstarch, Vanilla, Baking Powder, Sea Salt, Baking Soda, Xanthan Gum

Check Gluten Free Vegan Coconut Cupcakes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gluten Free Vegan Coconut Cupcakes is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go