Is Golden Bridge Crunchy Granola Bars Oats & Honey Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Oat Flakes (62%), Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Honey (2%), Salt, Molasses, Raising Agent: Sodium Carbonates. Contains Oat.

Check Golden Bridge Crunchy Granola Bars Oats & Honey against your own diets in the app.