Is Good Food Made Simple Turkey Sausage & Cheddar Cheese Egg White Breadless Sandwich, Turkey Sausage & Cheddar Cheese Soy Free?

Ingredients
CAGE-FREE EGG WHITES (EGG WHITES, WHOLE MILK, NON-GMO CORN STARCH, SEA SALT, PEPPER), ABF TURKEY SAUSAGE (TURKEY, WATER AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, OAT FIBER, SPICES, VINEGAR POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR), WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES).
Check Good Food Made Simple Turkey Sausage & Cheddar Cheese Egg White Breadless Sandwich, Turkey Sausage & Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Food Made Simple Turkey Sausage & Cheddar Cheese Egg White Breadless Sandwich, Turkey Sausage & Cheddar Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Natural Slow Roasted Turkey Breast, White Cheddar and Whole Wheat Crackers Meat & Cheese Plates, 3.3 oz Package
TURKEY SAUSAGE, EGG & THREE CHEESE BURRITO, TURKEY SAUSAGE, EGG & THREE CHEESE
JIMMY DEAN, DELIGHTS, ENGLISH MUFFIN SANDWICHES, TURKEY SAUSAGE, EGG WHITE & CHEESE, TURKEY SAUSAGE, EGG WHITE & CHEESE
Jimmy Dean Delights Turkey Sausage Egg White & Cheese Croissant Sandwich, 19.2 oz, 4 Count (Frozen)
Jimmy Dean Sausage Egg & Cheese Croissant Breakfast Sandwich, 36 oz, 8 Count (Frozen)
About this product
Poultry · Frozen


