Is Gourmet Bites Of The World, Chiciken Chao Bites Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Thigh Meat, Marinated Chicken Breast Meat (Containing Up To 8% Of A Solution Of Water, Sea Salt And Tumbling Pepper (Dextrose And Spice Extracts)), Bread Crumbs (Wheat Flour, Dextrose, Sugar, Yeast, Salt), Green Onions, Eggs, Enriched Wheat Flour
Check Gourmet Bites Of The World, Chiciken Chao Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gourmet Bites Of The World, Chiciken Chao Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Nugget
Flavor
SavoryPepperySalty
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepLunch


