Is GRANOLA ANCIENT GRAINS, COCONUT & JUINOA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, WHOLE GRAIN BARLEY FLAKES, SUGAR, GRATED DRIED COCONUT FLAKES, SUNFLOWER OIL, CEREAL CRISPIES [CORN, RICE, SUGAR, WHOLE GRAIN FLOUR BLEND (WHEAT, RYE, BARLEY), BARLEY MALT, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SALT], WHOLE GRAIN FLOUR, HONEY, OLIGOFRUCTOSE, ORGANIC DRIED COCONUT CHIPS, QUINOA, SEA SALT.
Check GRANOLA ANCIENT GRAINS, COCONUT & JUINOA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRANOLA ANCIENT GRAINS, COCONUT & JUINOA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


