Is GRANOLA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUTEN-FREE ROLLED OATS, OLIVE OIL, HONEY, SEA SALT.
Check GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Breakfast Item · Granule, Dried
Flavor
SweetHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


