Is GRANOLA Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, HAWAIIAN HONEY, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, MACADAMIA NUTS, UNSWEETENED COCONUT, EXPELLER-PRESSED NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, SESAME SEEDS, DRIED PAPAYA (UNSULPHURED), DRIED PINEAPPLE (UNSULPHURED), NON-FAT DRY MILK POWDER (FORTIFIED WITH VITAMINS A & D), PURE VANILA.
Check GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Breakfast Item · Granule, Dried


