Is Great Value Original Coffee Creamer Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup Solids Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Palm, Palm Kernel Hydrogenated Coconut, Soybean, Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Silicon Dioxide, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Artificial Color. Contains Milk. May Contain Traces Of Soy.
Check Great Value Original Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Original Coffee Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Original Coffee Creamer is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


