Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gree Mill San Marzano Pizza Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced San Marzano Tomatoes, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Garlic, Onion Powder, Parsley, Spices.

Check Gree Mill San Marzano Pizza Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Gree Mill San Marzano Pizza Sauce | Spoonful