No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Greek House Restaurant Tzatziki Yogurt Dip Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (pasteurized Milk, Modified Milk Ingredients, Whey Protein Concentrate, Bacterial Culture), Canola Oil, Cucumber, Garlic, Vinegar, Salt, Dill, Spice. May Contain: Soy, Sesame Seeds.

Check Greek House Restaurant Tzatziki Yogurt Dip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishTopping
Lactose Free? Greek House Restaurant Tzatziki Yogurt Dip | Spoonful