Is Green Mountain Coffee Wild Mountain Blueberry Coffee K-Cups 12-0.34 oz ea Soy Free?

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Green Mountain Coffee Wild Mountain Blueberry Coffee K-Cups 12-0.34 oz ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Green Mountain Coffee Wild Mountain Blueberry Coffee K-Cups 12-0.34 oz ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bonne Maman Preserves Wild Blueberry -- 13 oz
Flax 4 Life Gluten Free Wild Blueberry Muffins (Frozen - 1 Unit)
Krusteaz Wild Blueberry Muffin Mix, Blueberry Muffins Made With Real Blueberries, 17.1 oz Box
General Mills Betty Crocker Wild Blueberry Premium Muffin & Quick Bread Mix 16.9oz Box
Kodiak Cakes Minute Muffins Muffin Mix Mountain Blueberry - 2.29 Oz
Where to buy
Green Mountain Coffee Wild Mountain Blueberry Coffee K-Cups 12-0.34 oz ea is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


