Is Greens Lemon Pie Filling Mix 2 X 70G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cornflour, Maltodextrin, Potato Starch, Acids: Citric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Flavouring, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Trisodium Citrate, Colours: Curcumin, Annatto Norbixin

Check Greens Lemon Pie Filling Mix 2 X 70G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Greens Lemon Pie Filling Mix 2 X 70G is available at 4 retailers

TescoBritish Corner ShopAppyshopBritishshopping

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
ThickCreamy
Commonly used for
BakingTopping
Pescatarian? Greens Lemon Pie Filling Mix 2 X 70G | Spoonful