Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Lime Fruit Bars Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CANE SUGAR, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRUS PULP, LEMON JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CAROB BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Lime Fruit Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Lime Fruit Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Lime Fruit Bars is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Fruit · Bar


