Is HANDMADE GRANOLA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MADE WITH ORGANIC INGREDIENTS: OATS, BUTTER, BROWN SUGAR, HONEY, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SESAME SEEDS, ALMONDS, PECANS, COCONUT, VANILLA, SALT.

Check HANDMADE GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping