Is Harmless Harvest Coconut Nog Organic Smoothie Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut meat
- organic coconut water
organic coconut meat
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CALCIUM, POTASSIUM, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER*, ORGANIC COCONUT MEAT*, WATER, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC NUTMEG. Rest.
Check Harmless Harvest Coconut Nog Organic Smoothie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harmless Harvest Coconut Nog Organic Smoothie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Ancient Harvest Supergrain Pasta Organic Gluten Free Corn & Quinoa Blend Penne Box - 8 Oz
Ancient Harvest Rotini Organic & Gluten Free Pasta
So Delicious Organic Coconut Milk Original Unsweetened Dairy Free - 64 Fl. Oz.
Trader Joe’s Organic Coconut Aminos Seasoning Sauce
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


