Is Harris Teeter Fruit Bars - Orange Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar Syrup, Corn Syrup, Orange Juice from Concentrate, Citric Acid, Orange Pulp, Natural Flavor, Modified Corn Starch, Malic Acid, Glycerol Ester of Wood Rosin, Gum Arabic, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Brominated Vegetable Oil, Ascorbic Acid, Yellow 5, Red 40, Yellow 6.
Check Harris Teeter Fruit Bars - Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Fruit Bars - Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Fruit Bars - Orange is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Bar


