Is Helado de yogurt light con fresa natural Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruta natural, Leche entera pasteurizada, crema de leche, Grasa vegetal, Saborizante vegetal, Cultivo láctico y estabilizantes
Check Helado de yogurt light con fresa natural against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Helado de yogurt light con fresa natural in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


