Is Hellmanns mayonnaise Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed oil (78%), egg (7.9%), water, spirit vinegar, sugar, salt, flavourings, lemon juice concentrate, antioxidant (calcium disodium EDTA), paprika extract

Check Hellmanns mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidicUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping