Is Hellmann's Truffle Mayo 251g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, vegetable oil (25%), white vinegar, modified starch (1442), sugar, pasteurised free range egg (4%), cream powder (milk), garlic paste, natural flavours, truffle (0.5%), citrus fibre, burnt sugar, vegetable gum (412, 415), preservative (202), lemon juice concentrate, mustard flour, black pepper, antioxidant (385).
Check Hellmann's Truffle Mayo 251g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hellmann's Truffle Mayo 251g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


