Is HILO CO-CO BRAND, SANBAI ZUKE (PICKLED RADISH IN SOY SAUCE) Soy Free?

Ingredients
RADISH, CUCUMBER, WATER, SUGAR, DILUTED ACETIC ACID, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SALT, SOYBEANS, WHEAT), GINGER, GARLIC, CHILI PEPPER, SEAWEED, CARAMEL COLORING, SODIUM BENZOATE, A PERSERVATIVES
Check HILO CO-CO BRAND, SANBAI ZUKE (PICKLED RADISH IN SOY SAUCE) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HILO CO-CO BRAND, SANBAI ZUKE (PICKLED RADISH IN SOY SAUCE) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice


