Is HONEY BUTTER TIRAMISU ALMONDS, HONEY BUTTER Soy Free?

Ingredients
ALMONDS (DRY-ROASTED), SUGAR, SALT, BUTTER MIXED POWDER, COCOA POWDER, NON-FAT MILK POWDER, MILK CREAM, PALM OIL, CANOLA OIL, WHEY, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID, CORN STARCH SYRUP, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CHOCOLATE FLAVOR POWDER, COFFEE FLAVOR POWDER, SILICON DIOXIDE, CREAM CHEESE POWDER, MASCARPONE CHEESE POWDER, CHEDDAR CHEESE FLAVOR POWDER, SOUR CREAM POWDER, YOLK POWDER, BUTTER FLAVOR POWDER (CREAM, BUTTER-MILK), WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, DEXTRIN, LACTIC ACID, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, STEVIA, COFFEE BEAN, LACTIC ACID, ASPARTAME, YEAST EXTRACT, HONEY, PROCESSED BUTTER
Check HONEY BUTTER TIRAMISU ALMONDS, HONEY BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY BUTTER TIRAMISU ALMONDS, HONEY BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 13 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried


