Is HONEY DIJON READY TO SERVE DRESSING PACKETS, HONEY DIJON Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS*: TRIPLE FILTERED PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, VEGETABLE FIBER, SALT, DIJON MUSTARD (MUSTARD SEED, VINEGAR, WHITE WINE, WATER, SALT, SPICES), XANTHAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, NATURAL MUSTARD FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), NATURAL HONEY FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE, BETA CAROTENE COLOR, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, CARAMEL COLOR, CAYENNE PEPPER, FD&C YELLOW#5, FD&C YELLOW#6
Check HONEY DIJON READY TO SERVE DRESSING PACKETS, HONEY DIJON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY DIJON READY TO SERVE DRESSING PACKETS, HONEY DIJON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Minute Ready to Serve! Rice Microwaveable Brown Rice Whole Grain Cup - 8.8 Oz
Minute Ready To Serve Jasmine Fragrant Thai White Rice, 4.4 oz Cups, 2 Count
Kens Steak House Dressing Topping & Spread Honey Mustard Squeeze Bottle - 24 Fl. Oz.
Ken's Steak House® Honey Mustard Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Skinnygirl Dressing Fat Free Sugar Free Honey Dijon - 8 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
HONEY DIJON READY TO SERVE DRESSING PACKETS, HONEY DIJON is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Pouch


