Is HONEY ROASTED GRANOLA, HONEY ROASTED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, BROWN SUGAR, WHOLE GRAIN RICE, WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT, CANOLA OIL, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, HONEY, CARAMEL COLOR. VITAMINS AND MINERALS: NIACINAMIDE, REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, ZINC OXIDE (SOURCE OF ZINC), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), VITAMIN B6, THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN D3, VITAMIN B12.

Check HONEY ROASTED GRANOLA, HONEY ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
SweetHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping