Is Horn Goat Weed Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
epimedium grandiflorum, herb, lepidium meyenil, root, eurycoma longifolia, serenoa repens, dried berries, l-arginine, tribulus terrestris, fruit, ptychopetalum olacoides, bark, polypodium vulgare, panax ginseng, pausinystalia yohimbe, boron citrate, gelatin, magnesium stearate, silicon dioxide
Check Horn Goat Weed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Horn Goat Weed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


