Is Ice Breakers, Ice Cubes, Sugar Free Cinnamon Chewing Gum, 3.24 Oz, 6 Ct Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
- contains 2% or less of, natural and artificial flavors, maltodextrin artificial color
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Maltitol Syrup: Mannito, Contains 2% Or Less Of, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Maltodextrin Artificial Color (Red 40 Lake, Red 40), Medium Chain Triglycerides Modified Cornstarch, Sorbitol, Sucralose, Gelathin, Acesulfame Potassium, Maltitol , Gum Acacia, Acesulfame Potassium, Maltito, Gum Acacia, Neotame, Bht (To Maintain Treshness), Lecithin Soy
Check Ice Breakers, Ice Cubes, Sugar Free Cinnamon Chewing Gum, 3.24 Oz, 6 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Breakers, Ice Cubes, Sugar Free Cinnamon Chewing Gum, 3.24 Oz, 6 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Katz Gluten Free Brown Sugar Cinnamon Toaster Pastries
NABISCO BELVITA COOKIES CINNAMON BROWN SUGAR 1X1.76 OZ
CINNAMON CRUNCH ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN SQUARES LIGHTLY SPRINKLED WITH CINNAMON AND SUGAR CEREAL, CINNAMON CRUNCH
Wrigley's Extra Long Lasting Polar Ice Sugarfree Gum
Ice Breakers Mints Ice Breakers Mints Coolmint
Where to buy
Ice Breakers, Ice Cubes, Sugar Free Cinnamon Chewing Gum, 3.24 Oz, 6 Ct is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Cube


