Is Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Sugar Free Gum with Xylitol, Strawberry Smoothie, 40 Piece (Pack of 4) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Base, Mannitol, Maltitol, Maltitol Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavor And Artificial Flavor, Lecithin (Soy), Artificial Color (Red 40 Lake, Red 40), Citric Acid, Gum Acacia, Malic Acid, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Gelatin, Sorbitol, Neotame, Bht, To Maintain Freshness, Sucralose
Check Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Sugar Free Gum with Xylitol, Strawberry Smoothie, 40 Piece (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Sugar Free Gum with Xylitol, Strawberry Smoothie, 40 Piece (Pack of 4) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Sugar Free Gum with Xylitol, Strawberry Smoothie, 40 Piece (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Piece


