Is IMMUNITY MANGO + TURMERIC FUNCTIONAL ENERGY WATER BEVERAGE, MANGO + TURMERIC Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CLARIFIED MANGO JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, TURMERIC ROOT, LONIC TRACE MINERALS, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, NATURAL CAFFEINE FROM GREEN TEA
Check IMMUNITY MANGO + TURMERIC FUNCTIONAL ENERGY WATER BEVERAGE, MANGO + TURMERIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IMMUNITY MANGO + TURMERIC FUNCTIONAL ENERGY WATER BEVERAGE, MANGO + TURMERIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Power C Dragonfruit - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Energy Tropical Citrus - 20 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
IMMUNITY MANGO + TURMERIC FUNCTIONAL ENERGY WATER BEVERAGE, MANGO + TURMERIC is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


