Is IMMUNO MULTI - 90 VCAPS + BONUS ITEM Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin A (Acetate), Beta Carotene (Natural), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Vitamin E (D-alpha, Natural), Mixed Tocopherols (30%: , , ,), Vitamin K1 (Phytonadione), Vitamin B1 (Thiamine Hcl), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Vitamin B3 (Nicotinic Acid), Vitamin B5 (Calcium D-pantothenate), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hcl), Vitamin B7 (Biotin), Folic Acid (B9, Folate), Vitamin B12 (Methylcobalamin), Magnesium (Bisglycinate), Zinc Citrate (34% Elemental), Selenium Yeast (0,2% Elemental), Manganese Citrate (20% Elemental), Molybdenum (Sodium Molybdate), Vanadium (Vanadyl Sulfate), N-acetyl-cysteine (Nac), Green Tea Extract (80% Catechins), Resveratrol (Polygonum, Root), Alpha Lipoic Acid, Grape Seed Extract (95% Opcs), Lycopene (Tomato Extract), Lutein (Marigold Extract), Curcumin (Turmeric, 95% Curcuminoids), Ellagic Acid (Pomegranate Extract), Quercetin, : Vegetable-grade Magnesium Stearate, Vegetable Capsule
Check IMMUNO MULTI - 90 VCAPS + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IMMUNO MULTI - 90 VCAPS + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 14 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Sun Chips Multi-Grain Snacks Original 7oz Bag
Crunchmaster Crackers, Multi-Grain, Sea Salt 4.0 oz (113 g)
Live G Free Multi Grain Wide Pan Bread
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Artisan Brown Rice, Almonds & Multi-Seeds Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Where to buy
IMMUNO MULTI - 90 VCAPS + BONUS ITEM is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Piece


