Is IMMUNO MULTI - 90 VCAPS + BONUS ITEM Gluten Free?

Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin A (Acetate), Beta Carotene (Natural), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Vitamin E (D-alpha, Natural), Mixed Tocopherols (30%: , , ,), Vitamin K1 (Phytonadione), Vitamin B1 (Thiamine Hcl), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Vitamin B3 (Nicotinic Acid), Vitamin B5 (Calcium D-pantothenate), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hcl), Vitamin B7 (Biotin), Folic Acid (B9, Folate), Vitamin B12 (Methylcobalamin), Magnesium (Bisglycinate), Zinc Citrate (34% Elemental), Selenium Yeast (0,2% Elemental), Manganese Citrate (20% Elemental), Molybdenum (Sodium Molybdate), Vanadium (Vanadyl Sulfate), N-acetyl-cysteine (Nac), Green Tea Extract (80% Catechins), Resveratrol (Polygonum, Root), Alpha Lipoic Acid, Grape Seed Extract (95% Opcs), Lycopene (Tomato Extract), Lutein (Marigold Extract), Curcumin (Turmeric, 95% Curcuminoids), Ellagic Acid (Pomegranate Extract), Quercetin, : Vegetable-grade Magnesium Stearate, Vegetable Capsule

Check IMMUNO MULTI - 90 VCAPS + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.

What is a Gluten Free diet?

A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.

Where to buy

IMMUNO MULTI - 90 VCAPS + BONUS ITEM is available at 2 retailers

National NutritionFortinos

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go