Is JAM SESSION BLACK RASPBERRY FLAVOR + DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS KETO FROZEN DESSERT, JAM SESSION Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Cream, Filtered Water, Erythritol, Whey Protein Concentrate, Dark Chocolate Chips (Cocoa Beans, Cocoa Butter, Erythritol, Vanilla Bean, Sunflower Lecithin, Stevia), Chicory Root Fiber, Mct Oil, Vegetable Glycerin, Natural Raspberry Flavor, Blackberry Juice Concentrate, Stevia, Gums (Xanthan, Locust Bean, Guar)
Check JAM SESSION BLACK RASPBERRY FLAVOR + DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS KETO FROZEN DESSERT, JAM SESSION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JAM SESSION BLACK RASPBERRY FLAVOR + DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS KETO FROZEN DESSERT, JAM SESSION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 2 ingredients that are likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 4 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert Cashew Milk Dark Chocolate Truffle - 1 Pint
Cado Ice Cream, Frozen Dessert Avocado Deep Dark Chocolate, 1 Pint
Talenti Gelato Non-GMO Black Raspberry Chocolate Chip Frozen Dessert Gluten-Free, 1 Pint 1 Count
Bake Believe ,Keto-Friendly, Dark Chocolate Chips, 9 oz
ROCKY ROAD CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, MARSHMALLOW FLAVOR SWIRL WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS AND CHOCOLATEY COATED ALMONDS FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, ROCKY ROAD
Where to buy
JAM SESSION BLACK RASPBERRY FLAVOR + DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS KETO FROZEN DESSERT, JAM SESSION is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


