Is Jelly. B Drinkable Konjac Jelly Lychee Low Calories Sugar Free Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Erythritol, Natural lychee flavor, Gelling agent konjac gum mix(Carrageenan, Konjac powder, Gellan gum, Xanthan gum, Locust bean gum, Trisodium citrate), Citric acid, Lychee concentrate, Sodium citrate, Calcium lactate, Ascorbic acid, Sucralose, Acesulfame potassium
Check Jelly. B Drinkable Konjac Jelly Lychee Low Calories Sugar Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly. B Drinkable Konjac Jelly Lychee Low Calories Sugar Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Mrs Butterworths Mrs. Butterworth's Sugar Free Low Calorie Syrup
Smuckers Low Sugar Preserves Reduced Sugar Strawberry - 15.5 Oz
Two Good Low Fat Lower Sugar Vanilla Greek Yogurt - 32oz Tub
SUGAR FREE LOW CALORIE STRAWBERRY ORANGE JUICY GELS, STRAWBERRY ORANGE
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


