Is JELLY BEANS FLAVORED CANDY, JELLY BEANS Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1, RED 3).
Check JELLY BEANS FLAVORED CANDY, JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JELLY BEANS FLAVORED CANDY, JELLY BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


