Is Jelly Belly Sours Jelly Beans Candy - Sugar Free Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Maltitol Syrup, Maltitol, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2% or Less of the Following: Sucralose, Citric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Color Added, Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 & 6, Blue 1, Yellow 5 Lake, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze
Check Jelly Belly Sours Jelly Beans Candy - Sugar Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jelly Belly Sours Jelly Beans Candy - Sugar Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Starburst Original Jelly Beans Chewy Easter Candy Bag
ORIGINAL SEASONED WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL
VEGETARIAN TANGY SAUCE WITH BROWN SUGAR & SPICES BAKED BEANS, VEGETARIAN
ORIGINAL SEASONED WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL
BROWN SUGAR HICKORY SWEET HICKORY SAUCE WITH BROWN SUGAR AND SPICES BAKED BEANS, BROWN SUGAR HICKORY
Where to buy
Jelly Belly Sours Jelly Beans Candy - Sugar Free is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


