Is Joyburst Renew Mind + Body Watermelon Flavour Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Calcium 20mg, Potassium 90mg, Thiamin (Vitamin B1) 1.2mg, Niacin (Vitamin B3) 24mg, Vitamin B6 3.4mg, Vitamin B12 4.8mcg, Pantothenic acid 5mg, Phosphorus 30mg, Magnesium 20mg. Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Tripotassium Citrate, Malic Acid, Joyburst Hydration Vitamin & Mineral Proprietary Blend (Dimagnesium Phosphate, Niacinamide, Vitamin B12 [Cyanocobalamin], Calcium Pantothenate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Thiamine Mononitrate), Sucralose, Lion's Mane Mushroom Powder.
Check Joyburst Renew Mind + Body Watermelon Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joyburst Renew Mind + Body Watermelon Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 8 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Bottle


