Is Kirkland Signature Glucosamine Chondroitine et MSM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medicinal Ingredients: Glucosamine Sulfate, Chondroitin Sulfate, Methylsulfonylmethane (MSM). Non-Medicinal Ingredients: Microcrystalline Cellulose, Croscarmellose Sodium, Coating (hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, glycerin), Stearic Acid, Vegetable Grade Magnesium Stearate (Lubricant).

Check Kirkland Signature Glucosamine Chondroitine et MSM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go