Is Kirkland Signature Vitamin C Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Hypromellose, Stearic Acid, Rose Hips, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide, Carnauba Wax.
Check Kirkland Signature Vitamin C against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Vitamin C in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Classico Signature Recipes Creamy Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Classico Signature Recipes Four Cheese Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Kirkland Signature Himalayan Salt Potato Chips, 32 oz
Freschetta Pizza Gluten Free Signature Pepperonia Frozen - 17.78 Oz
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothDry
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking


