Is Kissypoo Granola by Crapola (Kissypoo, 1 bag) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats (Denotes Organic Ingredient), Almonds, Agave Nectar (Denotes Organic Ingredient), Buckwheat (Denotes Organic Ingredient), Brown Rice Syrup, Dark Chocolate (Denotes Organic Ingredient), Cocoa Liquor (Denotes Organic Ingredient), Sugar (Denotes Organic Ingredient), Cocoa Butter (Denotes Organic Ingredient), Cocoa Powder (Denotes Organic Ingredient)), Cocoa Powder, Virgin Coconut Oil (Denotes Organic Ingredient), Freeze-dried Raspberries, Puffed Brown Rice (Denotes Organic Ingredient), Vanilla Extract, Salt
Check Kissypoo Granola by Crapola (Kissypoo, 1 bag) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kissypoo Granola by Crapola (Kissypoo, 1 bag) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kissypoo Granola by Crapola (Kissypoo, 1 bag) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Breakfast Item · Pouch


