Is Økologisk Røros Yoghurt Naturell Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Helmelk, skummetmelkpulver, yoghurtkultur, tettekultur
Check Økologisk Røros Yoghurt Naturell against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Økologisk Røros Yoghurt Naturell in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Noosa Lemon Probiotic Whole Milk Yoghurt - 8oz
Noosa Yoghurt, Whole Milk Yogurt, Velvety Smooth & Creamy, Vanilla Bean, 8 oz Tub
Noosa Yoghurt, Whole Milk Yogurt, Velvety Smooth & Creamy, Coconut, 8 oz Tub
Noosa Yoghurt, Whole Milk Yogurt, Velvety Smooth & Creamy, Peach, 8 oz Tub
Yoghurt Honey Whole Milk Yogurt
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
TartNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking


