Is Le Beurre Tartine Et Cuisine Doux 60% MG Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Beurre doux léger 60% MG

Description
Beurre doux léger 60% MG
Ingredients
Milk fat, water, lactic cultures
Check Le Beurre Tartine Et Cuisine Doux 60% MG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Le Beurre Tartine Et Cuisine Doux 60% MG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
West End Cuisine Grilled Mediterranean Style Chicken Skewers
Comfort Cuisine Cape Cod Chicken Salad
Lean Cuisine Roasted Turkey Breast Microwavable Meals for Lunch or Dinner, 9.75 oz (Frozen)
Starlite Cuisine Taquitos, Large, Corn Tortilla, Chicken Style
Lean Cuisine Favorites Swedish Meatballs, With Pasta In A Savory Gravy
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


