Is Le Lirop De Monin Sugar Free Hazelnut Gourmet Syrup Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Erythritol*, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Cellulose Gum, Citric Acid, Sucralose ,sea Salt, Potassium Sorbate [preservative]. Contains: Hazelnuts.
Check Le Lirop De Monin Sugar Free Hazelnut Gourmet Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Le Lirop De Monin Sugar Free Hazelnut Gourmet Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Hickory & Brown Sugar Barbecue Sauce
Mrs Butterworths Mrs. Butterworth's Sugar Free Low Calorie Syrup
Great Value Sugar Free Syrup, 24 fl oz
Hershey's Sugar Free Chocolate Syrup
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


