Is Lean Cuisine Chicken & Lentil Spinach Dhal Bowl 350g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Lentil & Spinach Dhal Sauce (74%) (Water, Crushed Tomato, Yellow Split Peas, Red Lentils, Onion, Spinach, Chickpeas, Vegetable Oil, Curry Powder, Thickener (1422), Salt, Garlic, Ginger, Yeast Extract, Herbs, Chilli Powder, Onion Powder), Broccoli (10%), Red and Green Capsicum (8%), Marinated Cooked Chicken (7%) (RSPCA Approved Chicken, Water, Salt, Thickener (407, 407a, 415), Sugar, Natural Flavour (Milk) (Acidity Regulator (270)), Citrus Fibre, Mineral Salts (508, 451, 450)).
Check Lean Cuisine Chicken & Lentil Spinach Dhal Bowl 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lean Cuisine Chicken & Lentil Spinach Dhal Bowl 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lean Cuisine Chicken & Lentil Spinach Dhal Bowl 350g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


