Is Light Mayonnaise - 30oz - Market Pantry™ Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Soybean Oil, Food Starch-Modified*, Whole Eggs, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Egg Yolk, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sorbic Acid (Preservative)*, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Natural Flavor, Extractives Of Paprika. *Ingredients Not Present In Regular Mayonnaise.
Check Light Mayonnaise - 30oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Light Mayonnaise - 30oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Also check for this product
Similar Products
Where to buy
Light Mayonnaise - 30oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


