Is LIME FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, LIME Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
FILTERED CARBONATED WATER AND NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check LIME FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIME FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


