Is LOADED BAKED POTATO SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE, SOUR CREAM & CHIVES, AND CREAMY WHIPPED POTATOES SEASONED WITH BACON PIEROGIES, LOADED BAKED POTATO Dairy Free?

Description
Rich, savory and sharply flavored with a creamy, whipped interior and tender dough pockets that can finish with crisped edges when pan-seared; commonly used as a quick side, snack or family meal component. Reviews often note robust taste, creamy texture, convenient preparation and occasional variability in seasoning or heating consistency.

Description
Rich, savory and sharply flavored with a creamy, whipped interior and tender dough pockets that can finish with crisped edges when pan-seared; commonly used as a quick side, snack or family meal component. Reviews often note robust taste, creamy texture, convenient preparation and occasional variability in seasoning or heating consistency.
Ingredients
Water, Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Potato Flakes (Potatoes, Mono And Digylcerides, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Citric Acid), Soybean Oil, Dehydrated Cheese (Cheddar And Blue Cheeses [Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzymes!, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor, Disodium Phosphate, Salt, Bacon (Cured With Water, Salt, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite Smoke Flavoring, Sugar, Dextrose Brown Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Potassium Chloride Sodium Diacetate, Flavor Honey), Onion, Natural Flavors (Whey, Butter Oil, Sour Cream Solids, Sugar, Salt, Yeast Extract, Guar Gum, Annatto And Turmeric [Color]), Eggs, Spices, Chives.
Check LOADED BAKED POTATO SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE, SOUR CREAM & CHIVES, AND CREAMY WHIPPED POTATOES SEASONED WITH BACON PIEROGIES, LOADED BAKED POTATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOADED BAKED POTATO SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE, SOUR CREAM & CHIVES, AND CREAMY WHIPPED POTATOES SEASONED WITH BACON PIEROGIES, LOADED BAKED POTATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 8 ingredients that derive from animals and 6 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 6 ingredients could contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Ruffles Oven Baked Cheddar and Sour Cream Potato Chips 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
LOADED BAKED MASHED POTATOES WITH SOUR CREAM, CHEESES, ONION & CHIVES WITH THE TASTE OF BUTTER & BACON, LOADED BAKED
Progresso Loaded Potato with Bacon and Cheese Soup, Rich and Hearty Canned Soup, 18.5 oz
BAKED SCALLOPED POTATOES WITH REAL MILK, BUTTER, SOUR CREAM, & CHEDDAR CHEESE, BAKED SCALLOPED POTATOES
CHEDDAR & BACON LOADED POTATO SKINS STUFFED WITH CHEDDAR CHEESE AND APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON, CHEDDAR & BACON
Where to buy
LOADED BAKED POTATO SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE, SOUR CREAM & CHIVES, AND CREAMY WHIPPED POTATOES SEASONED WITH BACON PIEROGIES, LOADED BAKED POTATO is available at 16 retailers
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


